Town Pool Day Time Spaces Ability level Teacher
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 2Monday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Anthony Dunn
Cambridge Clare Hall 2Monday 07:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 2Monday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Americo Carvalho
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 2Monday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Americo Carvalho
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 2Monday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Caroline Ruben
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 2Monday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Caroline Ruben
Cambridge Girton College 2Monday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Girton College 2Monday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Girton College 2Monday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Joy Erasmus
Cambridgeshire Walnut Pool 2Monday 04:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Kamila Janiak
Cambridgeshire Walnut Pool 2Monday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Kamila Janiak
Croydon Manor Farm 2Monday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 6 Michail Dermenzi
Croydon Manor Farm 2Monday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Michail Dermenzi
Croydon Manor Farm 2Monday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 6 Michail Dermenzi
Croydon Manor Farm 2Monday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Michail Dermenzi
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 2Monday 04:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Rebecca Leslie
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 2Monday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Rebecca Leslie
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 2Monday 05:00 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Rebecca Leslie
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 2Monday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Rebecca Leslie
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 2Monday 05:30 pm 3 - Rebecca Leslie
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel 2Monday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 1 James Rumbelow
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel 2Monday 03:30 pm 3 - James Rumbelow
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel 2Monday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 4 James Rumbelow
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 2Monday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 5 David Vagos
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 2Monday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 5 David Vagos
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel 3Tuesday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Anthony Dunn
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 3Tuesday 07:15 pm 2 ESA 6 Anthony Dunn
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel 3Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Anthony Dunn
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 3Tuesday 07:15 pm 1 ESA 8 Anthony Dunn
Cambridge Clare Hall 3Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 3Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 3Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 3Tuesday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 3Tuesday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Bryn Dymott
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 3Tuesday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Americo Carvalho
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 3Tuesday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Americo Carvalho
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 3Tuesday 06:30 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Americo Carvalho
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 3Tuesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Americo Carvalho
Croydon Manor Farm 3Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Caroline Ruben
Croydon Manor Farm 3Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Caroline Ruben
Croydon Manor Farm 3Tuesday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Caroline Ruben
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 3Tuesday 06:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Histon Holiday Inn 3Tuesday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 3Tuesday 07:15 pm 2 ESA 6 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 3Tuesday 07:15 pm 2 ESA 6 Ruth Brown
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 3Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Christopher Start
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 3Tuesday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Christopher Start
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 3Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Christopher Start
Cambridgeshire Walnut Pool 3Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Rebecca Passman
Cambridgeshire Walnut Pool 3Tuesday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Rebecca Passman
Cambridge Girton College 3Tuesday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel 4Wednesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Anthony Dunn
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel 4Wednesday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 3 Anthony Dunn
Croydon Manor Farm 4Wednesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Ryan Cox
Croydon Manor Farm 4Wednesday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Ryan Cox
Cambridge Kings Hedges 4Wednesday 06:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Cambridge Kings Hedges 4Wednesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 4Wednesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Americo Carvalho
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 4Wednesday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 4Wednesday 07:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Americo Carvalho
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 4Wednesday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 3 Caroline Ruben
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 4Wednesday 03:30 pm 2 ESA 4 Caroline Ruben
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 4Wednesday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Sam Mitchell
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 4Wednesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Sam Mitchell
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 4Wednesday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 1 Rebecca Leslie
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 4Wednesday 03:30 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Rebecca Leslie
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 4Wednesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Rebecca Leslie
Cambridge Kings Hedges 4Wednesday 03:30 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Rebecca Passman
Cambridge Clare Hall 4Wednesday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Girton College 5Thursday 03:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Cambridge Girton College 5Thursday 04:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Cambridge Girton College 5Thursday 06:30 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Cambridge Girton College 5Thursday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 5Thursday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 5Thursday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 5Thursday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Bryn Dymott
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 5Thursday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 5Thursday 04:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Americo Carvalho
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 5Thursday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 5Thursday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Americo Carvalho
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 5Thursday 06:30 pm 2 ESA 3 Americo Carvalho
Croydon Manor Farm 5Thursday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 5 Sam Mitchell
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 5Thursday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Kings Hedges 5Thursday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 2 Katie Doggett
Cambridge Kings Hedges 5Thursday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Katie Doggett
Cambridge Kings Hedges 5Thursday 03:30 pm 2 ESA 1 Katie Doggett
Cambridge Kings Hedges 5Thursday 03:30 pm 2 ESA MINNOW James Rumbelow
Cambridge Kings Hedges 5Thursday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 2 James Rumbelow
Cambridge Kings Hedges 5Thursday 05:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW James Rumbelow
Cambridge Kings Hedges 5Thursday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 James Rumbelow
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 6Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Abbey Leisure Complex 6Friday 07:00 pm 3 ESA 6 Liam Alderson
Croydon Manor Farm 6Friday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm 6Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm 6Friday 03:30 pm 2 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm 6Friday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 6Friday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 6Friday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Molly Reeder
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 6Friday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 6Friday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Bryn Dymott
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 6Friday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 6Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Americo Carvalho
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 6Friday 07:00 pm 2 ESA 6 Americo Carvalho
Cambridge Clare Hall 6Friday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 8 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Clare Hall 6Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 6 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 6Friday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 6Friday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 6 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 6Friday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Histon Holiday Inn 6Friday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Joy Erasmus
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 6Friday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 2 Rebecca Leslie
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 6Friday 03:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Rebecca Leslie
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 6Friday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Rebecca Leslie
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 6Friday 04:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Rebecca Leslie
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 6Friday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Rebecca Leslie
Cambridge Kings Hedges 6Friday 05:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Katie Doggett
Cambridge Kings Hedges 6Friday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Katie Doggett
Croydon Manor Farm 7Saturday 11:30 am 2 ESA 6 Ryan Cox
Croydon Manor Farm 7Saturday 11:00 am 1 ESA 2 Ryan Cox
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 7Saturday 10:00 am 1 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 7Saturday 01:30 pm 2 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 7Saturday 11:30 am 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 7Saturday 01:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Cambridge St Johns College School 7Saturday 11:30 am 1 ESA 3 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge St Johns College School 7Saturday 12:00 pm 1 ESA 5 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Histon Holiday Inn 7Saturday 09:30 am 1 ESA 3 Sam Mitchell
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 7Saturday 11:00 am 1 ESA 4 Dora Poncini
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 7Saturday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Michail Dermenzi
Cambridge Clare Hall 7Saturday 01:00 pm 1 ESA 6 Katie Doggett
Cambridge St Johns College School 7Saturday 08:30 am 2 ESA 5 David Vagos
Cambridge St Johns College School 7Saturday 11:00 am 2 ESA 5 David Vagos
Cambridge St Johns College School 7Saturday 01:00 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge St Johns College School 7Saturday 09:00 am 1 ESA 5 David Vagos
Cambridge St Johns College School 7Saturday 12:00 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Croydon Manor Farm 8Sunday 11:30 am 1 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm 8Sunday 11:00 am 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm 8Sunday 12:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall 8Sunday 02:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall 8Sunday 03:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall 8Sunday 12:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall 8Sunday 09:30 am 1 ESA 6 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall 8Sunday 10:30 am 1 ESA 5 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 8Sunday 09:30 am 2 ESA 3 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 8Sunday 11:30 am 1 ESA 4 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 10:30 am 1 ESA 5 Christopher Start
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 12:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Christopher Start
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 01:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Christopher Start
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 01:00 pm 1 ESA 2 David Vagos
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 08:00 am 1 ESA 7 David Vagos
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 08:30 am 1 ESA 5 David Vagos
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 01:30 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos