Town |
Pool |
Day |
Time |
Spaces |
Ability level |
Teacher |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dora Poncini |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Wisbech |
The Shires |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Dora Poncini |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Wisbech |
The Shires |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dora Poncini |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Christopher Start |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Christopher Start |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Christopher Start |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:45 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Christopher Williamson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Christopher Williamson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Christopher Williamson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Christopher Start |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Christopher Start |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Christopher Start |