Town Pool Day Time Spaces Ability level Teacher
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 2Monday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 6 David Vagos
Cambridge Clare Hall 2Monday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Croydon Manor Farm 2Monday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Ryan Cox
Croydon Manor Farm 2Monday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 4 Ryan Cox
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 2Monday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 6 David Vagos
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 2Monday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Caroline Ruben
Cambridge Clare Hall 2Monday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 2Monday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Anthony Dunn
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 2Monday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Anthony Dunn
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel 2Monday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Dora Poncini
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel 2Monday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Dora Poncini
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 2Monday 03:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Americo Carvalho
Cambridge Clare Hall 3Tuesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 3Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel 3Tuesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Anthony Dunn
Cambridge Clare Hall 3Tuesday 02:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Liam Alderson
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 3Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 3Tuesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Dora Poncini
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 3Tuesday 07:15 pm 1 ESA 7 Anthony Dunn
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 3Tuesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 3Tuesday 07:15 pm 1 ESA 6 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 3Tuesday 07:15 pm 2 ESA 5 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Clare Hall 4Wednesday 03:00 pm 1 ESA 2 David Vagos
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 4Wednesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 4Wednesday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm 4Wednesday 05:15 pm 1 ESA 2 Ryan Cox
Croydon Manor Farm 4Wednesday 06:15 pm 1 ESA 5 Ryan Cox
Cambridge Clare Hall 4Wednesday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 3 David Vagos
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 4Wednesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Anthony Dunn
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 4Wednesday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 4Wednesday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Clare Hall 5Thursday 03:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Liam Alderson
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 5Thursday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Americo Carvalho
Croydon Manor Farm 5Thursday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Ryan Cox
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 5Thursday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 5Thursday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 5Thursday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Clare Hall 5Thursday 02:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 5Thursday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 5Thursday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Bryn Dymott
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 5Thursday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Clare Hall 6Friday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 5 Sam Mitchell
Croydon Manor Farm 6Friday 04:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 6Friday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 7 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Clare Hall 6Friday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 6Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 6Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Clare Hall 6Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 6 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 6Friday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 6 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 6Friday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 6Friday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 7Saturday 08:15 am 1 ESA 4 ECE SAHIN
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 7Saturday 08:30 am 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm 7Saturday 08:30 am 1 ESA MINNOW Ryan Cox
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 7Saturday 08:30 am 2 ESA 4 Virginia Spinks
Croydon Manor Farm 7Saturday 09:00 am 1 ESA 2 Ryan Cox
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School 7Saturday 10:00 am 1 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 7Saturday 11:15 am 1 ESA 5 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge St Johns College School 7Saturday 11:00 am 2 ESA 5 David Vagos
Cambridge St Johns College School 7Saturday 01:00 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 7Saturday 01:30 pm 2 ESA 5 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 7Saturday 02:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 7Saturday 03:30 pm 2 ESA 5 Liam Alderson
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 7Saturday 11:00 am 2 ESA 6 Sam Mitchell
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 7Saturday 11:30 am 2 ESA 4 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Everlast Fitness 7Saturday 10:45 am 1 ESA 3 ECE SAHIN
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 7Saturday 12:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Sam Mitchell
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 7Saturday 03:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Histon Holiday Inn 7Saturday 10:00 am 1 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Histon Holiday Inn 7Saturday 11:30 am 1 ESA 4 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 7Saturday 09:00 am 2 ESA 2 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 7Saturday 10:00 am 1 ESA 1 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 7Saturday 10:30 am 1 ESA 1 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 7Saturday 11:00 am 2 ESA 3 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Cambridge Histon Holiday Inn 7Saturday 02:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 08:00 am 1 ESA 2 David Vagos
Cambridge Clare Hall 8Sunday 08:30 am 1 ESA 7 Lucinda Hart
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 8Sunday 09:00 am 1 ESA 2 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 10:00 am 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 8Sunday 10:00 am 1 ESA 4 Test Teacher3
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 8Sunday 10:30 am 1 ESA 7 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 8Sunday 11:00 am 1 ESA 3 Test Teacher3
Cambridge Clare Hall 8Sunday 11:30 am 1 ESA 2 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 8Sunday 12:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Test Teacher3
Cambridge Clare Hall 8Sunday 02:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 12:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Lucy Ruben
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 8Sunday 10:30 am 2 ESA 2 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 8Sunday 11:30 am 1 ESA 4 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 8Sunday 12:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Cambridge St Johns College School 8Sunday 01:30 pm 1 ESA 2 David Vagos