Town Pool Day Time Spaces Ability level Teacher
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Monday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Alistair Steele
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Monday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 5 David Vagos
Newmarket Arran House Stud Monday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Americo Carvalho
Croydon Manor Farm Monday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Ryan Cox
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Monday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Monday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 03:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall Wednesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel Wednesday 03:30 pm 3 - Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel Wednesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 6 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel Wednesday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Lucinda Hart
Croydon Manor Farm Wednesday 05:15 pm 1 ESA 2 Ryan Cox
Newmarket Arran House Stud Wednesday 06:00 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Thursday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Newmarket Arran House Stud Thursday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Thursday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Thursday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Kamila Janiak
Newmarket Arran House Stud Thursday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Newmarket Arran House Stud Thursday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Thursday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 5 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Jeanette Compton
Croydon Manor Farm Friday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Liam Alderson
Newmarket Arran House Stud Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Americo Carvalho
Newmarket Arran House Stud Friday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 08:00 am 2 ESA 6 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 08:30 am 1 ESA 4 ECE SAHIN
Newmarket Arran House Stud Saturday 08:30 am 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 08:30 am 1 ESA 5 David Vagos
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 08:30 am 2 ESA 4 Virginia Spinks
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 09:30 am 1 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Newmarket Arran House Stud Saturday 09:30 am 1 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 09:30 am 1 ESA 4 Ryan Cox
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 10:00 am 1 ESA 3 Ryan Cox
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 10:30 am 1 ESA 4 Liam Alderson
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 11:00 am 1 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 11:00 am 2 ESA 5 David Vagos
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 11:30 am 1 ESA 4 Ryan Cox
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 12:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Liam Alderson
Newmarket Arran House Stud Saturday 12:30 pm 2 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 02:30 pm 1 ESA 6 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 03:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 09:30 am 1 ESA 4 Lucinda Hart
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 09:30 am 2 ESA 5 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 10:00 am 1 ESA 4 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge St Johns College School Sunday 10:00 am 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 10:30 am 1 ESA 6 Tania Verdejo
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 10:30 am 2 ESA 4 Dale Voyse
Newmarket Arran House Stud Sunday 11:00 am 1 ESA 2 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 11:30 am 2 ESA 5 Tania Verdejo
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 11:30 am 1 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Newmarket Arran House Stud Sunday 11:30 am 1 ESA 3 Jeanette Compton
Newmarket Arran House Stud Sunday 12:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Jeanette Compton
Newmarket Arran House Stud Sunday 12:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 02:00 pm 2 ESA 4 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 02:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Liam Alderson
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Tuesday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Wednesday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 6 Sam Mitchell
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Friday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Saturday 09:00 am 1 ESA 2 Sam Mitchell
Newmarket Arran House Stud Monday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 5 Americo Carvalho
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Croydon Manor Farm Thursday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Ryan Cox
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Saturday 11:30 am 1 ESA 2 Sam Mitchell
Newmarket Arran House Stud Sunday 08:00 am 2 ESA 1 Jeanette Compton
Croydon Manor Farm Friday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Bryn Dymott
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 08:00 am 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Sutton Woodlands Pool Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 05:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 3 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 5 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 06:00 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Alistair Steele
Cambridge St Johns College School Sunday 12:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW David Vagos
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 11:30 am 2 ESA 4 Yoshi Anderson
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 03:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Chloe Grimes
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 4 Chloe Grimes
Newmarket Arran House Stud Tuesday 03:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Monday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 2 Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Monday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 2 Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Monday 04:00 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Thursday 04:30 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Thursday 05:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Thursday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 2 Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Friday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 2 Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Friday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 4 Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Friday 05:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Friday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 6 Paul Smith
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Tuesday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 6 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Thursday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Bryn Dymott
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Monday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Anthony Dunn
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Monday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 5 Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Wednesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Friday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Monday 03:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Anthony Dunn
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Tuesday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Tuesday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 1 Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Tuesday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Tuesday 05:30 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Newmarket Arran House Stud Saturday 03:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Tuesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Jeanette Compton
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Wednesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Anthony Dunn
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 12:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Yoshi Anderson
Newmarket Arran House Stud Wednesday 06:30 pm 2 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm Friday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse