Town Pool Day Time Spaces Ability level Teacher
Cambridge Clare Hall Monday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall Monday 04:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Liam Alderson
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Monday 05:00 pm 3 - Alistair Steele
Cambridge Clare Hall Monday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Croydon Manor Farm Monday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 6 Ryan Cox
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Monday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Monday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Clare Hall Monday 07:00 pm 2 ESA 6 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 03:00 pm 3 - Liam Alderson
Newmarket Arran House Stud Tuesday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Croydon Manor Farm Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Chloe Grimes
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Tuesday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 6 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Croydon Manor Farm Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Chloe Grimes
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Tuesday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 4 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall Wednesday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel Wednesday 03:30 pm 3 - Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel Wednesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 6 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall Wednesday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 3 David Vagos
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Wednesday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Americo Carvalho
Cambridge Clare Hall Wednesday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel Wednesday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 4 Lucinda Hart
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Wednesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Americo Carvalho
Newmarket Arran House Stud Wednesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Wednesday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 4 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel Wednesday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 2 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall Thursday 03:00 pm 2 ESA 1 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall Thursday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Thursday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Clare Hall Thursday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 5 Liam Alderson
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Thursday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 4 Americo Carvalho
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Thursday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Kamila Janiak
Newmarket Arran House Stud Thursday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall Thursday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Newmarket Arran House Stud Thursday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Newmarket Arran House Stud Thursday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Thursday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall Friday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 6 Alistair Steele
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 4 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 5 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Jeanette Compton
Croydon Manor Farm Friday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 7 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 08:00 am 2 ESA 6 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 08:30 am 1 ESA 4 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 08:30 am 1 ESA 5 David Vagos
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 08:30 am 2 ESA 4 Virginia Spinks
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 09:00 am 1 ESA 3 Ryan Cox
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 09:30 am 1 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 09:30 am 1 ESA 4 Ryan Cox
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 10:00 am 1 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 10:00 am 1 ESA 3 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 10:00 am 1 ESA 3 Ryan Cox
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 11:00 am 1 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 11:00 am 1 ESA 2 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Cambridge Clare Hall Saturday 12:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 12:00 pm 1 ESA 3 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Clare Hall Saturday 12:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 01:00 pm 1 ESA 2 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 01:00 pm 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Newmarket Arran House Stud Saturday 01:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 01:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 01:30 pm 1 ESA 5 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 02:00 pm 1 ESA 5 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 02:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 02:30 pm 1 ESA 6 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 03:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Jeanette Compton
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 12:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 09:00 am 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 09:30 am 2 ESA 5 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 10:00 am 1 ESA 4 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge St Johns College School Sunday 10:00 am 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 10:00 am 2 ESA 4 Tania Verdejo
Cambridge St Johns College School Sunday 10:00 am 1 ESA MINNOW Waldemar Waskiewicz
Newmarket Arran House Stud Sunday 10:00 am 1 ESA MINNOW Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 10:30 am 1 ESA 6 Tania Verdejo
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 10:30 am 1 ESA 4 Dale Voyse
Cambridge St Johns College School Sunday 11:00 am 1 ESA 2 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 11:30 am 2 ESA 5 Tania Verdejo
Cambridge St Johns College School Sunday 11:30 am 1 ESA 1 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 11:30 am 1 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 12:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 01:00 pm 3 - Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 02:00 pm 2 ESA 4 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 4 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 02:30 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Liam Alderson
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Monday 04:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Caroline Ruben
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Monday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Caroline Ruben
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Tuesday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 2 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Tuesday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Friday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 1 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Friday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Friday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Friday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Croydon Manor Farm Thursday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Ryan Cox
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Saturday 11:30 am 1 ESA 2 Sam Mitchell
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 11:30 am 3 - Virginia Spinks
Croydon Manor Farm Friday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Bryn Dymott
Croydon Manor Farm Friday 03:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 08:00 am 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Thursday 05:00 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Bryn Dymott
Sutton Woodlands Pool Tuesday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 1 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Tuesday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 3 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 05:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 3 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Tuesday 06:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 5 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 06:00 pm 3 - Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 06:00 pm 3 - Alistair Steele
Croydon Manor Farm Monday 06:30 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Ryan Cox
Newmarket Arran House Stud Tuesday 06:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 11:30 am 2 ESA 4 Virginia Spinks
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Saturday 01:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 07:00 pm 1 ESA 6 Liam Alderson
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 4 Chloe Grimes
Newmarket Arran House Stud Saturday 02:30 pm 1 - Dale Voyse
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Monday 05:00 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Monday 04:30 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Monday 05:30 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Monday 04:00 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Thursday 04:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Thursday 04:30 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Thursday 05:00 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Oatlands Thursday 05:30 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Friday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Friday 04:00 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Friday 05:00 pm 2 ESA MINNOW Paul Smith
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Friday 05:30 pm 3 - Paul Smith
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Monday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 1 Caroline Ruben
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Tuesday 06:00 pm 3 - Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Thursday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 8 Bryn Dymott
Croydon Manor Farm Tuesday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 2 Chloe Grimes
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Monday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 4 Anthony Dunn
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Monday 05:30 pm 1 ESA 2 Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Wednesday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Anthony Dunn
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Wednesday 06:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Anthony Dunn
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Wednesday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Tuesday 04:00 pm 1 ESA 1 Molly Reeder
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Tuesday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Jeanette Compton
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Tuesday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 2 Molly Reeder
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Tuesday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 3 Jeanette Compton
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Friday 04:30 pm 1 ESA 4 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Friday 05:00 pm 1 ESA 2 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Friday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 2 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Thursday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 2 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Thursday 05:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Molly Reeder
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Thursday 04:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Thursday 04:30 pm 2 ESA 3 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Thursday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 1 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Thursday 06:00 pm 3 - Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Monday 04:00 pm 1 ESA MINNOW Anthony Dunn
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Tuesday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 3 Jeanette Compton
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Tuesday 05:30 pm 3 - Jeanette Compton
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Tuesday 06:00 pm 3 - Jeanette Compton
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Tuesday 05:30 pm 3 - Molly Reeder
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Tuesday 06:00 pm 3 - Molly Reeder
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Thursday 04:00 pm 2 ESA 2 Molly Reeder
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Thursday 05:30 pm 3 - Molly Reeder
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Thursday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 1 Molly Reeder
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Friday 05:00 pm 2 ESA 1 Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Friday 05:30 pm 2 ESA 2 Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary Friday 06:00 pm 2 ESA 4 Lucinda Hart
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 02:00 pm 3 - Chloe Grimes
Cambridge St Johns College School Sunday 01:00 pm 3 - Waldemar Waskiewicz