Town |
Pool |
Day |
Time |
Spaces |
Ability level |
Teacher |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
CHILD any ability (new class) |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:45 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
07:00 am |
8 |
ESA 1 |
Paul Allington |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:00 am |
9 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:00 am |
9 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
07:00 am |
9 |
ESA 5 |
Paul Allington |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
07:00 am |
7 |
- |
Paul Allington |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ADULT, basic breaststroke or front crawl over 10m+ |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA ADULT Advanced |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
3 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:45 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
11:00 am |
2 |
CHILD Stage 0, Pre-School Classes (Age 6MTHS - 3YRS) |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sina Naderi |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:45 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
10:30 am |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
4 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Molly Reeder |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sina Naderi |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Ryan Cox |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Joy Erasmus |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Molly Reeder |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Ryan Cox |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Caroline Ruben |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dora Poncini |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dora Poncini |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dora Poncini |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dora Poncini |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Caroline Ruben |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Lucinda Hart |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Kamila Janiak |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dora Poncini |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
ESA MINNOW |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
James Rumbelow |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Kamila Janiak |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
David Vagos |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
2Monday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
2Monday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
2Monday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
CHILD any ability (new class) |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
CHILD any ability (new class) |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA ADULT Beginner |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
11:30 am |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:00 am |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
4 |
ESA 6 |
Sina Naderi |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sina Naderi |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sina Naderi |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Sina Naderi |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sina Naderi |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 8 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Richard Sales |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Chloe Grimes |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Molly Reeder |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Jeanette Compton |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Jeanette Compton |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Molly Reeder |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Chloe Grimes |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Bryn Dymott |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Chloe Grimes |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Chloe Grimes |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Molly Reeder |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Jeanette Compton |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Jeanette Compton |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Jeanette Compton |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Wisbech |
The Shires |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Caroline Ruben |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Wisbech |
The Shires |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Ruth Brown |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
4 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dora Poncini |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dora Poncini |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
James Rumbelow |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
James Rumbelow |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 8 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Passman |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 8 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dora Poncini |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dora Poncini |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dora Poncini |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
David Vagos |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Passman |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
3 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 8 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
3Tuesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
3Tuesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 8 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
3 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
3Tuesday |
07:15 pm |
3 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
3Tuesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
3Tuesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
08:00 pm |
1 |
ADULT, confident beginner |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
07:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
08:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
08:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
08:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
08:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
08:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
08:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
08:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
10:30 am |
1 |
CHILD Stage 0, Pre-School Classes (Age 6MTHS - 3YRS) |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
10:30 am |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 8 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Kamila Janiak |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Joy Erasmus |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Leah Reynolds |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
4Wednesday |
07:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Paul Allington |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Joy Erasmus |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Rebecca Passman |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
David Vagos |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
4Wednesday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Caroline Ruben |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
4Wednesday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
4Wednesday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dora Poncini |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
4Wednesday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
4Wednesday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
3 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
5 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
07:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA ADULT Advanced |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
10:00 am |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
03:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:45 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Alistair Steele |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
5Thursday |
07:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Richard Sales |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Samantha Naidu |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Samantha Naidu |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Samantha Naidu |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Samantha Naidu |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Samantha Naidu |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Richard Sales |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Richard Sales |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Richard Sales |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
5Thursday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Kamila Janiak |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Kamila Janiak |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Kamila Janiak |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Ryan Cox |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Molly Reeder |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Joy Erasmus |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Joy Erasmus |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Kamila Janiak |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Kamila Janiak |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Kamila Janiak |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Bryn Dymott |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Joy Erasmus |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Molly Reeder |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Wisbech |
The Shires |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Wisbech |
The Shires |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Wisbech |
The Shires |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Joy Erasmus |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Kamila Janiak |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Molly Reeder |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Bryn Dymott |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
James Rumbelow |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
5Thursday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
5Thursday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
5Thursday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
5Thursday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
CHILD any ability (new class) |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
08:30 am |
2 |
CHILD stages EMPTY CLASS |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
CHILD Stage 0, Pre-School Classes (Age 6MTHS - 3YRS) |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
07:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
07:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA ADULT Beginner |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
07:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
07:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
02:15 pm |
1 |
ESA ADULT Advanced |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:45 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
07:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:45 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
07:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
10:00 am |
1 |
CHILD Stage 0, Pre-School Classes (Age 6MTHS - 3YRS) |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Lucinda Hart |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:45 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
05:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
6Friday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA ADULT Beginner |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
07:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Samantha Naidu |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Samantha Naidu |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Yoshi Anderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sina Naderi |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Yoshi Anderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Joy Erasmus |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Yoshi Anderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sina Naderi |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Samantha Naidu |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Samantha Naidu |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:00 am |
3 |
- |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Hellen Anderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Richard Sales |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
07:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Richard Sales |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Hellen Anderson |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Verna Scott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Verna Scott |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Lucinda Hart |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Verna Scott |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Jeanette Compton |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Jeanette Compton |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Jeanette Compton |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Jeanette Compton |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Paul Smith |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Paul Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Paul Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Paul Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Paul Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Jeanette Compton |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Jeanette Compton |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Molly Reeder |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Paul Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Paul Smith |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Joy Erasmus |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Joy Erasmus |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Leah Reynolds |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Joy Erasmus |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
06:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Paul Smith |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Paul Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Paul Smith |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:15 pm |
3 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Walnut Pool |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Katie Doggett |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Molly Reeder |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:15 pm |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Bryn Dymott |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
3 |
ESA 7 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
James Rumbelow |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
3 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Bryn Dymott |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dora Poncini |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dora Poncini |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 8 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
3 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Molly Reeder |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Bryn Dymott |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 8 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Katie Doggett |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Abbey Leisure Complex |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Molly Reeder |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Molly Reeder |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
6Friday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
6Friday |
07:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 8 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
6Friday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Joy Erasmus |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Kings Hedges |
6Friday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Katie Doggett |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
BABY 2YRS - 3YRS |
Anthony Dunn |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA ADULT Beginner |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA ADULT Beginner |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA ADULT Beginner |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
07:30 am |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA ADULT Beginner |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA ADULT Beginner |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
07:30 am |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
07:30 am |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
07:30 am |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA Junior Advanced |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Alistair Steele |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
07:30 am |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
07:30 am |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA Junior Advanced |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
3 |
- |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
04:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
07:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
05:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 8 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
06:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
3 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Bryn Dymott |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
07:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
07:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Katherine Hiby |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
3 |
- |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Katherine Hiby |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Katherine Hiby |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Sina Naderi |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
05:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Bryn Dymott |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Bryn Dymott |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
ECE SAHIN |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Ginny Spinks |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
05:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
06:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
ECE SAHIN |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Ginny Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ginny Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Jeanette Compton |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ginny Spinks |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Chloe Grimes |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
ECE SAHIN |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
ECE SAHIN |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
ECE SAHIN |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Jeanette Compton |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Jeanette Compton |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
3 |
- |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Chloe Grimes |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
- |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ginny Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
ECE SAHIN |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Jeanette Compton |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Jeanette Compton |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
ECE SAHIN |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Joy Erasmus |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Jeanette Compton |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Chloe Grimes |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ruth Brown |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:45 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Christopher Williamson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:45 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Christopher Williamson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:15 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Christopher Williamson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:15 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
ECE SAHIN |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:15 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
ECE SAHIN |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
10:45 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
ECE SAHIN |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
ECE SAHIN |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Jeanette Compton |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
ECE SAHIN |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
ECE SAHIN |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Test Teacher3 |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Test Teacher3 |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Great Paxton |
Paxton Hill House |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:15 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Virginia Spinks |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Virginia Spinks |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Dora Poncini |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:45 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
09:45 am |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Virginia Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Leah Reynolds |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Leah Reynolds |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Americo Carvalho |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Ruth Brown |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Leah Reynolds |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Rebecca Leslie |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
3 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Ruth Brown |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Rebecca Passman |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
James Rumbelow |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Leah Reynolds |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dora Poncini |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dora Poncini |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Everlast Fitness |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
James Rumbelow |
Cambridge |
Girton College |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
James Rumbelow |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Rebecca Passman |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Passman |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Rebecca Passman |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Ryan Cox |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ryan Cox |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
7Saturday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
7Saturday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dora Poncini |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Emma DeWitte |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Emma DeWitte |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Emma DeWitte |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Emma DeWitte |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
7Saturday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Emma DeWitte |
Trumpington |
Fawcett Primary |
7Saturday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Ellie Harvey |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
12:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
7Saturday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Anthony Dunn |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
3 |
- |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
- |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
3 |
- |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA Junior Advanced |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Bury St Edmunds |
Barrow School |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Americo Carvalho |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
11:45 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Hellen Anderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Hellen Anderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Hellen Anderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Alistair Steele |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Caroline Ruben |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Thomas Smith |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Hellen Anderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Thomas Smith |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Thomas Smith |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Hellen Anderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Hellen Anderson |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Test Teacher3 |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
ECE SAHIN |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Hellen Anderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Alistair Steele |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
3 |
- |
Test Teacher3 |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Alistair Steele |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 5 |
ECE SAHIN |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
- |
Hellen Anderson |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Test Teacher3 |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Jeanette Compton |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
3 |
- |
Ginny Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Test Teacher3 |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Test Teacher3 |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
ECE SAHIN |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
ECE SAHIN |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Virginia Spinks |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Test Teacher3 |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 5 |
ECE SAHIN |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
ECE SAHIN |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
3 |
- |
Ginny Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Ginny Spinks |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Ginny Spinks |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
2 |
ESA 6 |
Test Teacher3 |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Jeanette Compton |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
3 |
- |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Liam Alderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Liam Alderson |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Test Teacher3 |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Yoshi Anderson |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Test Teacher3 |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Test Teacher3 |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Yoshi Anderson |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Jeanette Compton |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Jeanette Compton |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Test Teacher3 |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Sam Mitchell |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Test Teacher3 |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 7 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 7 |
Lucinda Hart |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Newmarket |
Waterhall Farm |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Michail Dermenzi |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Waldemar Waskiewicz |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
|
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 8 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 7 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 1 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
2 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 8 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
03:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:00 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 8 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
2 |
ESA 7 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Kamila Janiak |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
02:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
03:30 pm |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Leah Reynolds |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
11:30 am |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
02:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 6 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
|
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
|
Cambridge |
Histon Holiday Inn |
8Sunday |
03:00 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
Katie Doggett |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
01:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 7 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA MINNOW |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
04:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
08:30 am |
2 |
ESA MINNOW |
Dale Voyse |
Croydon |
Manor Farm |
8Sunday |
11:00 am |
1 |
ESA 1 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
03:00 pm |
2 |
ESA 3 |
Dale Voyse |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Clare Hall |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 5 |
Lucinda Hart |
Cambridge |
Bottisham Village College |
8Sunday |
10:00 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Sam Mitchell |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
1 |
ESA 2 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 5 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
12:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 3 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
01:30 pm |
1 |
ESA 4 |
Leah Reynolds |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
09:30 am |
1 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
08:00 am |
2 |
ESA 4 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
10:30 am |
1 |
ESA 3 |
David Vagos |
Cambridge |
St Johns College School |
8Sunday |
12:00 pm |
1 |
ESA 2 |
David Vagos |