Town Pool Day Time Spaces Ability level Teacher
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Monday 04:00 PM 2 ESA 5 David Vagos
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Monday 05:00 PM 2 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Monday 05:00 PM 3 - David Vagos
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Monday 05:30 PM 1 ESA 5 David Vagos
Croydon Manor Farm Monday 05:30 PM 1 ESA 6 Ryan Cox
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Monday 06:00 PM 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Monday 06:00 PM 1 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Cambridge Clare Hall Monday 07:00 PM 1 ESA 6 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 03:00 PM 2 ESA 1 Liam Alderson
Newmarket Arran House Stud Tuesday 03:30 PM 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 03:30 PM 1 ESA 1 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Tuesday 04:00 PM 1 ESA 3 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Tuesday 04:30 PM 1 ESA 2 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Tuesday 05:00 PM 1 ESA 4 Kamila Janiak
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Tuesday 05:30 PM 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Tuesday 06:00 PM 1 ESA 2 Americo Carvalho
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Tuesday 06:00 PM 1 ESA 3 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Tuesday 06:30 PM 3 - Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 07:00 PM 3 ESA 6
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 07:00 PM 2 ESA 6
Newmarket Arran House Stud Wednesday 03:30 PM 1 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall Wednesday 03:30 PM 1 ESA 3 David Vagos
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel Wednesday 03:30 PM 2 ESA 2 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Imagine Spa at Quy Mill Hotel Wednesday 04:00 PM 1 ESA 6 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Wednesday 04:30 PM 3 - Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Clare Hall Wednesday 05:00 PM 1 ESA 4 David Vagos
Newmarket Arran House Stud Wednesday 05:30 PM 2 ESA 5 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Wednesday 05:30 PM 2 ESA 5 Kamila Janiak
Newmarket Arran House Stud Wednesday 06:00 PM 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Wednesday 06:00 PM 3 - Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Clare Hall Thursday 03:00 PM 2 ESA 1 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Thursday 04:00 PM 1 ESA 5 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Thursday 04:30 PM 1 ESA 2 Kamila Janiak
Newmarket Arran House Stud Thursday 05:00 PM 1 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Thursday 05:30 PM 2 ESA 4 Americo Carvalho
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Thursday 05:30 PM 2 ESA 4 Kamila Janiak
Croydon Manor Farm Thursday 05:30 PM 1 ESA 5 Ryan Cox
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Thursday 06:00 PM 1 ESA 7 Kamila Janiak
Newmarket Arran House Stud Thursday 06:00 PM 1 ESA 3 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Thursday 06:30 PM 2 ESA 4 Kamila Janiak
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 03:30 PM 1 ESA 1 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 04:00 PM 2 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall Friday 04:00 PM 2 ESA 3 Alistair Steele
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 04:30 PM 2 ESA 4 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 05:00 PM 1 ESA 4 Molly Reeder
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 05:00 PM 2 ESA 4 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 05:00 PM 2 ESA 6 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 05:30 PM 3 - Liam Alderson
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 06:00 PM 3 - Liam Alderson
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Friday 06:00 PM 1 ESA 1 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Friday 06:30 PM 1 ESA 4 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 08:00 AM 2 ESA 6 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 08:00 AM 2 ESA 6 David Vagos
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 08:30 AM 1 ESA 4 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 08:30 AM 1 ESA 4 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 08:30 AM 2 ESA 4 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 09:00 AM 1 ESA 2 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge St Johns College School Saturday 09:00 AM 1 ESA 4 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 09:30 AM 2 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 10:00 AM 1 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 11:00 AM 1 ESA 4 ECE SAHIN
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 11:00 AM 1 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Clare Hall Saturday 11:30 AM 1 ESA 3 Joy Erasmus
Croydon Manor Farm Saturday 11:30 AM 1 ESA 4 Ryan Cox
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 12:00 PM 2 ESA 3 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 01:00 PM 1 ESA 2 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 01:30 PM 1 ESA 4 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 02:00 PM 2 ESA 6 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Saturday 02:30 PM 1 ESA 6 Ruth Brown
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 08:00 AM 1 ESA 3 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 08:30 AM 1 ESA 6 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 09:30 AM 1 ESA 4 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 10:00 AM 2 ESA 4 Tania Verdejo
Croydon Manor Farm Sunday 10:00 AM 1 ESA MINNOW Hellen Anderson
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 11:00 AM 1 ESA 1 Tania Verdejo
Newmarket Arran House Stud Sunday 12:30 PM 1 ESA 2 Jeanette Compton
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 02:00 PM 2 ESA 4 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Clare Hall Sunday 04:00 PM 1 ESA 4 ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Clare Hall Tuesday 02:30 PM 1 ESA MINNOW Liam Alderson
Newmarket Arran House Stud Saturday 01:30 PM 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Monday 03:30 PM 1 ESA MINNOW Caroline Ruben
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Wednesday 05:00 PM 1 ESA 5 Sam Mitchell
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Saturday 10:30 AM 1 ESA 3 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Clare Hall Thursday 02:30 PM 1 ESA MINNOW Liam Alderson
Newmarket Arran House Stud Friday 07:00 PM 1 ESA 4 Americo Carvalho
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Friday 06:00 PM 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Croydon Manor Farm Thursday 06:30 PM 2 ESA 1 Ryan Cox
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 11:30 AM 1 ESA 2 Virginia Spinks
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Tuesday 05:30 PM 1 ESA 1 Bryn Dymott
Croydon Manor Farm Friday 03:30 PM 1 ESA 2 Hellen Anderson
Newmarket Arran House Stud Sunday 01:00 PM 1 ESA MINNOW Jeanette Compton
Sutton Woodlands Pool Tuesday 04:00 PM 2 ESA 3 Alistair Steele
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Thursday 04:30 PM 1 ESA 3 Bryn Dymott
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Thursday 05:30 PM 1 ESA 2 Bryn Dymott
Sutton Woodlands Pool Tuesday 05:00 PM 2 ESA 1 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Tuesday 05:30 PM 2 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 04:30 PM 1 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 05:00 PM 2 ESA 1 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 05:30 PM 1 ESA 3 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 06:00 PM 2 ESA 1 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 04:30 PM 2 ESA 5 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 05:00 PM 3 - Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 06:00 PM 3 - Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Wednesday 04:00 PM 1 ESA MINNOW Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Thursday 04:00 PM 2 ESA 2 Alistair Steele
Sutton Woodlands Pool Tuesday 06:00 PM 2 ESA 4 Alistair Steele
Croydon Manor Farm Monday 06:30 PM 2 ESA MINNOW Ryan Cox
Bury St Edmunds Barrow School Saturday 12:00 PM 1 ESA MINNOW Virginia Spinks
Cambridge St Johns College School Sunday 12:30 PM 1 ESA 3 Waldemar Waskiewicz
Newmarket Arran House Stud Tuesday 06:30 PM 1 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 10:00 AM 3 - ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Everlast Fitness Saturday 10:30 AM 3 - ECE SAHIN
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 10:00 AM 3 - Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 10:30 AM 3 - Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 11:00 AM 3 - Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Bottisham Village College Sunday 11:30 AM 3 - Virginia Spinks
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Saturday 01:00 PM 3 - Sam Mitchell
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House Saturday 01:30 PM 3 - Sam Mitchell
Newmarket Arran House Stud Saturday 02:00 PM 2 ESA 1 Dale Voyse