Crash Courses

Town Pool Start Date Time Spaces Ability level Teacher
Cambridge Clare Hall 22-07-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA 1 Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 22-07-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA 2 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Clare Hall 22-07-2024 10:00 am 1 ESA 2 Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 22-07-2024 10:00 am 1 ESA 1 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall 22-07-2024 11:00 am 1 ESA 3 Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 22-07-2024 11:00 am 2 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 22-07-2024 11:30 am 2 ESA 4 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Clare Hall 29-07-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA 5 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA MINNOW James Rumbelow
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 09:00 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge St Johns College School 29-07-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA MINNOW Joy Erasmus
Cambridge St Johns College School 29-07-2024 09:00 am 3 - Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall 29-07-2024 09:30 am 3 - Liam Alderson
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 09:30 am 3 - James Rumbelow
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 09:30 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge St Johns College School 29-07-2024 09:30 am 2 ESA MINNOW Joy Erasmus
Cambridge St Johns College School 29-07-2024 09:30 am 3 - Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 10:00 am 2 ESA MINNOW James Rumbelow
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 10:00 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge St Johns College School 29-07-2024 10:00 am 1 ESA 2 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall 29-07-2024 10:30 am 2 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 10:30 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge St Johns College School 29-07-2024 10:30 am 2 ESA 2 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge St Johns College School 29-07-2024 10:30 am 1 ESA 1 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall 29-07-2024 11:00 am 3 - Liam Alderson
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 11:00 am 3 - James Rumbelow
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 11:00 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge St Johns College School 29-07-2024 11:00 am 2 ESA 6 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Clare Hall 29-07-2024 11:30 am 3 - Liam Alderson
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 11:30 am 3 - James Rumbelow
Cambridge Kings Hedges 29-07-2024 11:30 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge St Johns College School 29-07-2024 11:30 am 2 ESA 1 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge St Johns College School 29-07-2024 11:30 am 2 ESA 4 Lucinda Hart
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 05-08-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA 1 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 09:00 am 1 ESA MINNOW Joy Erasmus
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 09:00 am 1 ESA 4 Dora Poncini
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 09:00 am 1 ESA 5 Liam Alderson
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 05-08-2024 09:30 am 2 ESA 6 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 09:30 am 2 ESA 2 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 09:30 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 09:30 am 1 ESA 1 Dora Poncini
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 09:30 am 1 ESA MINNOW Liam Alderson
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 10:00 am 2 ESA 1 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 10:00 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 05-08-2024 10:00 am 2 ESA 3 Sam Mitchell
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 10:00 am 2 ESA 2 Dora Poncini
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 10:00 am 2 ESA MINNOW Liam Alderson
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 05-08-2024 10:30 am 1 ESA MINNOW Virginia Spinks
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 10:30 am 3 - Joy Erasmus
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 10:30 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 05-08-2024 10:30 am 3 - Sam Mitchell
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 10:30 am 1 ESA MINNOW Dora Poncini
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 10:30 am 3 - Liam Alderson
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 05-08-2024 11:00 am 1 ESA 1 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 11:00 am 3 - Joy Erasmus
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 11:00 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 05-08-2024 11:00 am 3 - Sam Mitchell
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 11:00 am 2 ESA 3 Dora Poncini
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 11:00 am 2 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Joy Erasmus
Cambridge St Johns College School 05-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Great Paxton Paxton Hill House 05-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Sam Mitchell
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Dora Poncini
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 05-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Liam Alderson
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 05-08-2024 12:00 pm 2 ESA 4 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Clare Hall 12-08-2024 09:00 am 1 ESA 1 Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 12-08-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA 2 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 12-08-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA MINNOW Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Clare Hall 12-08-2024 09:30 am 2 ESA MINNOW Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 12-08-2024 09:30 am 1 ESA MINNOW Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 12-08-2024 09:30 am 1 ESA 1 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Clare Hall 12-08-2024 10:00 am 2 ESA 1 Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 12-08-2024 10:00 am 2 ESA 1 Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 12-08-2024 10:00 am 2 ESA 5 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Clare Hall 12-08-2024 10:30 am 2 ESA 2 Lucinda Hart
Cambridge Clare Hall 12-08-2024 11:00 am 2 ESA 3 Lucinda Hart
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 12-08-2024 11:00 am 2 ESA 2 Sam Mitchell
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 12-08-2024 11:30 am 1 ESA MINNOW Joy Erasmus
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 12-08-2024 11:30 am 2 ESA 2 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 09:00 am 3 - Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 09:00 am 3 - Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 09:00 am 3 - Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Clare Hall 19-08-2024 09:30 am 3 - Dora Poncini
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 09:30 am 1 ESA MINNOW Dale Voyse
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 09:30 am 2 ESA 2 Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 09:30 am 2 ESA 5 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 09:30 am 3 - Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Clare Hall 19-08-2024 10:00 am 1 ESA MINNOW Dora Poncini
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 10:00 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 10:00 am 2 ESA 3 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 10:00 am 3 - Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Clare Hall 19-08-2024 10:30 am 3 - Dora Poncini
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 10:30 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 10:30 am 3 - Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 10:30 am 2 ESA 2 Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 10:30 am 2 ESA 3 Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Clare Hall 19-08-2024 11:00 am 2 ESA 2 Dora Poncini
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 11:00 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 11:00 am 3 - Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 11:00 am 3 - Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 11:00 am 3 - Virginia Spinks
Cambridge Clare Hall 19-08-2024 11:30 am 2 ESA 1 Dora Poncini
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge Kings Hedges 19-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Joy Erasmus
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Sam Mitchell
Cambridge Bottisham Village College 19-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Virginia Spinks
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 26-08-2024 09:00 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall 26-08-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA 2 James Rumbelow
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA 2 Liam Alderson
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 09:00 am 2 ESA 1 Joy Erasmus
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 26-08-2024 09:30 am 2 ESA 1 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall 26-08-2024 09:30 am 3 - James Rumbelow
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 09:30 am 3 - Liam Alderson
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 09:30 am 2 ESA MINNOW Joy Erasmus
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 26-08-2024 10:00 am 1 ESA 2 Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall 26-08-2024 10:00 am 3 - James Rumbelow
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 10:00 am 1 ESA 3 Liam Alderson
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 10:00 am 3 - Joy Erasmus
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 26-08-2024 10:30 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall 26-08-2024 10:30 am 3 - James Rumbelow
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 10:30 am 3 - Joy Erasmus
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 26-08-2024 11:00 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall 26-08-2024 11:00 am 3 - James Rumbelow
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 11:00 am 3 - Liam Alderson
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 11:00 am 2 ESA MINNOW Joy Erasmus
Newmarket Waterhall Farm 26-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Dale Voyse
Cambridge Clare Hall 26-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - James Rumbelow
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Liam Alderson
Trumpington Fawcett Primary 26-08-2024 11:30 am 3 - Joy Erasmus